Club: Howell United Soccer Club    Code: HUSC   Season: Spring 2020   Home Page: Here   
Show dates from until     Team     Sort by    
Leagues Scrimmage EDP GSSL JAGS JCYS KATS MAPS MOSA State Cup NJ Cup US Club Cup Volunteer    Check all  Check none
Quick dates: Today  Tomorrow  This week  Next week  Remaining this week  Remaining this season  Full season    Show PDF for printing
Home Game Schedule for Howell United Soccer Club
Date Time Field Game Duration Ends League Age-Grp Division Location
Sat Mar 28 12:00 PM SM5 HUSC Flash v. TR/Hazard (EDP) 90 mins 1:30 PM EDP U-12 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sun Mar 29 12:15 PM SM3 HUSC Storm v. HOPEWELL VALLEY/Reign (EDP) 105 mins 2:00 PM EDP U-13 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun Mar 29 1:30 PM SM1 HUSC Heat v. Monroe Warriors/White (EDP) 120 mins 3:30 PM EDP U-17 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun Mar 29 2:00 PM SM3 HUSC Revolution v. Wall/Red Storm White (EDP) 105 mins 3:45 PM EDP U-16 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sun Mar 29 3:30 PM SM1 HUSC All Stars v. Kearny Thistle United FC/Thorns (EDP) 105 mins 5:15 PM EDP U-17 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sat Apr 4 10:00 AM SM1 HUSC Fire v. GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS/NJ South (EDP) 105 mins 11:45 AM EDP U-15 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sat Apr 4 10:30 AM SM4A HUSC Flames v. SJEB/Academy Red (EDP) 105 mins 12:15 PM EDP U-10 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sat Apr 4 12:00 PM SM1 HUSC Titans Green v. Vulcan Football/United (EDP) 105 mins 1:45 PM EDP U-14 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sat Apr 4 1:45 PM SM1 HUSC Strikers v. Jersey/Knights (EDP) 105 mins 3:30 PM EDP U-15 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sun Apr 5 10:00 AM SM3 HUSC Arsenal v. Cherry Hill/FC (EDP) 105 mins 11:45 AM EDP U-17 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sun Apr 5 10:15 AM SM1 HUSC Storm v. Stafford/Galaxy (EDP) 105 mins 12:00 PM EDP U-13 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun Apr 5 12:00 PM SM1 HUSC Strikers v. Silver Lake/FC (EDP) 105 mins 1:45 PM EDP U-15 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sat Apr 18 10:15 AM SM1 HUSC Titans Green v. Cedar Stars/Newark (EDP) 105 mins 12:00 PM EDP U-14 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sun Apr 19 10:15 AM SM1 HUSC Storm v. Match Fit/Academy (EDP) 105 mins 12:00 PM EDP U-13 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun Apr 19 12:00 PM SM1 HUSC Hurricanes v. West Deptford/Fury (EDP) 105 mins 1:45 PM EDP U-13 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun Apr 19 1:45 PM SM1 HUSC Arsenal v. vorhees/Soccer Ckub (EDP) 105 mins 3:30 PM EDP U-17 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sun Apr 19 3:30 PM SM1 HUSC Revolution v. Delran Gunners/U16 (EDP) 105 mins 5:15 PM EDP U-16 Boys Soldier Memorial
Wed Apr 22 6:00 PM SM5 HUSC Tornadoes v. PSA Princeton Premier/09 (EDP) 90 mins 7:30 PM EDP U-11 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sat Apr 25 12:00 PM SM1 HUSC Strikers v. Bridgewater/SC (EDP) 105 mins 1:45 PM EDP U-15 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sat Apr 25 12:00 PM SM5 HUSC Flash v. Middletown/Red (EDP) 90 mins 1:30 PM EDP U-12 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sun Apr 26 1:45 PM SM1 HUSC Hurricanes v. WEST-MONT UNITED/Premier (EDP) 105 mins 3:30 PM EDP U-13 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun Apr 26 3:30 PM SM1 HUSC All Stars v. MSA 03-04/Cyclones (EDP) 105 mins 5:15 PM EDP U-17 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun Apr 26 5:15 PM SM1 HUSC Strikers v. TSF/Academy (EDP) 105 mins 7:00 PM EDP U-15 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sat May 2 10:30 AM SM4A HUSC Flames v. Wall Elite/Juventus (EDP) 105 mins 12:15 PM EDP U-10 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 3 10:15 AM SM1 HUSC Freedom v. Hulmeville/SC 06 (EDP) 105 mins 12:00 PM EDP U-14 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 3 12:00 PM SM1 HUSC Heat v. Middletown/SC (EDP) 120 mins 2:00 PM EDP U-17 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 3 3:30 PM SM1 HUSC All Stars v. Pasco/Red Devils (EDP) 105 mins 5:15 PM EDP U-17 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 3 5:15 PM SM1 HUSC Arsenal v. YMS/Soccer (EDP) 105 mins 7:00 PM EDP U-17 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sat May 9 10:00 AM SM1 HUSC Freedom v. Tornadoes/SC (EDP) 105 mins 11:45 AM EDP U-14 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sat May 9 10:30 AM SM5 HUSC Tornadoes v. PDA Shore/Reign (EDP) 90 mins 12:00 PM EDP U-11 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sat May 9 12:00 PM SM1 HUSC Fire v. WARRINGTON FC/United (EDP) 105 mins 1:45 PM EDP U-15 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sat May 9 12:00 PM SM3 HUSC Titans Green v. Elizabeth/Lions (EDP) 105 mins 1:45 PM EDP U-14 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sat May 9 2:00 PM SM4A HUSC Flames v. Old Bridge/Fireballs (EDP) 105 mins 3:45 PM EDP U-10 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 10 10:00 AM SM1 HUSC Fire v. PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA/RAGE (EDP) 105 mins 11:45 AM EDP U-15 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 10 10:00 AM SM3 HUSC Freedom v. Wall Elite/Atlhletico (EDP) 105 mins 11:45 AM EDP U-14 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 10 12:00 PM SM5 HUSC Flash v. Cedar Stars/2008 (EDP) 90 mins 1:30 PM EDP U-12 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sat May 16 10:15 AM SM1 HUSC Hurricanes v. SJEB Rush 07G/Acadenmy NL (EDP) 105 mins 12:00 PM EDP U-13 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sat May 16 12:00 PM SM5 HUSC Tornadoes v. Aberdeen Matawan/Crew (EDP) 105 mins 1:45 PM EDP U-11 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sat May 16 3:45 PM SM1 HUSC Freedom v. FREEDOM VS SWSA 06/TIGERS (EDP) 105 mins 5:30 PM EDP U-14 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sat May 16 3:45 PM SM3 HUSC Strikers v. Cedar Stars/Academy (EDP) 105 mins 5:30 PM EDP U-15 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sun May 17 10:00 AM SM1 HUSC Fire v. Wall Elite/Strikers (EDP) 105 mins 11:45 AM EDP U-15 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 17 10:15 AM SM3 HUSC Hurricanes v. Birck/Superstorm (EDP) 105 mins 12:00 PM EDP U-13 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 17 12:00 PM SM1 HUSC Titans Green v. BSM Elite 06/Cosmos (EDP) 105 mins 1:45 PM EDP U-14 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sun May 17 12:00 PM SM3 HUSC Storm v. Peninsula Atlantic Eagles/SC (EDP) 105 mins 1:45 PM EDP U-13 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 17 1:45 PM SM1 HUSC Revolution v. Egg Harbor Twp/. SC Eagles 04 (EDP) 105 mins 3:30 PM EDP U-16 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sun May 17 3:30 PM SM1 HUSC All Stars v. Twin County SA/Fury (EDP) 105 mins 5:15 PM EDP U-17 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sat May 30 12:00 PM SM5 HUSC Flash v. PDA HIBERNIAN/WEAH 08 (EDP) 90 mins 1:30 PM EDP U-12 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sun May 31 10:00 AM SM1 HUSC Fire v. WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER/05 Red (EDP) 105 mins 11:45 AM EDP U-15 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 31 3:30 PM SM3 HUSC Freedom v. SJEB/06G (EDP) 105 mins 5:15 PM EDP U-14 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun May 31 5:30 PM SM1 HUSC Arsenal v. Liverpool/FC (EDP) 105 mins 7:15 PM EDP U-17 Boys Soldier Memorial
Sat Jun 6 12:00 PM SM5 HUSC Tornadoes v. Middletown SC Fury/Red (EDP) 90 mins 1:30 PM EDP U-11 Girls Soldier Memorial
Sun Jun 7 10:15 AM SM1 HUSC Heat v. Twin COunty/Fusion (EDP) 120 mins 12:15 PM EDP U-17 Girls Soldier Memorial