Club: Howell United Soccer Club    Code: HUSC   Season: Fall 2019   Home Page: Here   
Field Assignment Manager: Tim Snowden (h:609-502-6551)
Leagues & competitions: Scrimmage, EDP, GSSL, JAGS, JCYS, KATS, MAPS, MOSA, State Cup, NJ Cup, US Club Cup, Volunteer
View club schedule
Age Group Team Coach Home
League
Div Flight Field
Groups
U-08 Boys Strikers Lee, Tom (h:201-759-5233) MOSA VI P3 FG3
U-09 Boys Eagles Gallup, Mike (h:908-902-0551) MOSA VI National 4 - 9 FG3
U-09 Boys Sharks Hildebrant, Gene (h:173-268-7762) MOSA VI National 1 - 9 FG3
U-10 Boys Barca Morgan, Josh (h:184-846-9608) MOSA V Premier FG3
U-10 Boys Hydra Ulmer, John (h:856-266-0816) MOSA V National 4 FG3
U-11 Boys Bulldogs Holmes, Jeff (h:732-233-2202) MOSA V Premier FG2
U-12 Boys Flash Paterno, Brian (h:732-751-9424) MOSA IV Premier FG2
U-12 Boys Predators Leggio, Kristanne (h:732-657-8969) MOSA IV Premier FG2
U-13 Boys Grizzlies Ecks, James (h:732-674-4060) MOSA IV National 4 FG2
U-14 Boys Titans Green Brown, Sean (h:732-462-2810) MOSA III FG2
U-14 Boys Titans White Turtoro, George (h:201-978-9342) MOSA III National 1 FG2
U-15 Boys Strikers Vacacela, Cynthia (h:732-256-4390) MOSA III FG2
U-15 Boys Thunder Redmond, Jack (h:732-740-1945) MOSA III FG2
U-16 Boys Fury Sosa, Anthony (h:908-910-0721) MOSA II Premier FG2
U-16 Boys Revolution Emerick, Ken (h:732-423-1611) MOSA II FG2
U-17 Boys Arsenal Calafiore, Paul (h:908-216-3032) MOSA II FG2
U-19 Boys Apocalypse Salerno, John (h:732-363-4197) MOSA I FG1
U-23 Boys Swans Eiras, Michael (h:) MOSA
U-08 Girls Pride Ingui, Elyse (h:732-616-0214) MOSA VI P3 FG3
U-09 Girls Surf McNamarra, Sean (h:732-682-9376) MOSA VI National 1 FG3
U-10 Girls Flames Snowden, Tim (h:609-502-6551) MOSA V FG3
U-10 Girls Hawks Murphy, Doug (h:908-907-2523) MOSA V Premier FG3
U-11 Girls Diamonds Americo, David (h:732-919-0110) MOSA V National 2 FG2
U-11 Girls Tornadoes Bastardi, Chris (h:973-202-2882) MOSA V P3 FG2
U-12 Girls Riptide Clendennen, Kyle (h:) MOSA IV National 4 FG2
U-13 Girls Hurricanes Snowden, Tim (h:609-502-6551) MOSA IV FG2
U-13 Girls Storm Hill, Robert (h:732-995-1926) MOSA IV FG2
U-14 Girls Freedom Roberto, Stephen (h:732-977-5973) MOSA III FG2
U-14 Girls Renegades Rosati, Robert (h:917-751-1967) MOSA III National 2 FG2
U-15 Girls Chaos Russo, Anthony (h:908-227-8928) MOSA III National 1 FG2
U-15 Girls Fire Ion, Petru (h:732-552-6105) MOSA III FG2
U-15 Girls Hot Shots Cataneo, Mark (h:732-239-1686) MOSA III FG2
U-16 Girls Elite Martin, Douglas (h:732-256-4277) MOSA II FG2
U-17 Girls Heat Marcinkiewicz, Steven (h:201-407-6075) MOSA II FG2
U-18 Girls Phoenix Lloyd, Doug (h:732-801-1262) MOSA I FG1
U-19 Girls Green Hornets Hlava, Eric (h:732-202-8340) MOSA I FG1